2012 RESOLUTION RUN HIGHLAND VILLAGE 5K

Age Group Results

January 21, 2012


Results By RACE CHIP TIMING, INC.


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MADDY REED

772

13

13

18:59.1

18:59.1

6:07/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER

901

47

37

21:11.4

21:11.4

6:50/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ANNA STOCK

814

10

64

23:38.7

23:38.7

7:37/M

2

DELANEY WELLS

841

10

97

25:15.2

25:15.2

8:09/M

3

KYLEIGH CELONE

548

10

104

25:53.4

25:53.4

8:21/M

4

OLIVIA ORBIN

743

10

142

28:30.2

28:30.2

9:12/M

5

MADISON MEINER

705

9

143

28:30.6

28:30.6

9:12/M

6

JARED EDWARDS

581

10

227

34:43.2

34:43.2

11:12/M

7

RILEY MCGARRY

701

8

249

37:47.4

37:47.4

12:11/M

8

GABRIELLE GILBERTI

593

7

254

38:08.2

38:08.2

12:18/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

EMILY HERATY

622

12

33

20:52.1

20:52.1

6:44/M

2

RILEY MATTINGLY FLOWER MOUND

915

11

49

22:05.2

22:05.2

7:07/M

3

KATHERINE ROQUEBERT

784

11

54

22:50.5

22:50.5

7:22/M

4

VALERIE HART

615

12

72

23:59.4

23:59.4

7:44/M

5

PAYTON DUESING

574

11

79

24:25.8

24:25.8

7:53/M

6

EMALINA CIHAK

551

11

88

24:56.1

24:56.1

8:03/M

7

YANA REYNOLDS

777

11

108

26:10.0

26:10.0

8:26/M

8

MALLORY PITTMAN

755

12

112

26:28.8

26:28.8

8:32/M

9

MEGAN POPPLE

756

11

116

26:46.6

26:46.6

8:38/M

10

BERLIN CLEMENS

552

12

129

27:50.7

27:50.7

8:59/M

11

LILY BERRY

524

11

164

29:08.0

29:08.0

9:24/M

12

STEPHANIE STARR

807

12

205

32:19.7

32:19.7

10:25/M

13

KAMERYN WOOD FLOWER MOUND

881

12

265

40:01.9

40:01.9

12:55/M

14

SAVANNAH STONE

818

12

270

41:04.9

41:04.9

13:15/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MICIAH DERENZO

572

13

25

20:15.6

20:15.6

6:32/M

2

PAYTON BROWN

535

13

29

20:33.8

20:33.8

6:38/M

3

MIRANDA VASSH

830

13

53

22:34.4

22:34.4

7:17/M

4

NICOLE LOPEZ

681

14

65

23:41.5

23:41.5

7:38/M

5

HAYLEY KUCENSKI

663

13

94

25:09.1

25:09.1

8:07/M

6

NATALIE PHIPPS

753

13

118

27:11.6

27:11.6

8:46/M

7

SABRINA BALBONI

516

14

174

29:36.8

29:36.8

9:33/M

8

SARA EDWARDS

584

13

197

31:30.0

31:30.0

10:10/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ANNA TOIVIAINEN

824

17

34

20:57.1

20:57.1

6:45/M

2

HANNAH BRADLEY

936

15

47

21:46.0

21:46.0

7:01/M

3

NATASHA ROQUEBERT

785

15

67

23:46.4

23:46.4

7:40/M

4

KERRY NICHOLLS

729

17

86

24:51.9

24:51.9

8:01/M

5

NATHALIE TRAPP

826

16

167

29:12.8

29:12.8

9:25/M

6

PEYTON STEWART

813

16

195

31:13.7

31:13.7

10:04/M

7

MANDY BAKKEN

916

18

202

32:07.9

32:07.9

10:22/M

8

MADISON MALLOY

871

17

233

35:22.1

35:22.1

11:25/M

9

MADDIE POPE

948

18

246

37:13.1

37:13.1

12:00/M

10

ALEXIS BALBONI

513

17

252

37:51.3

37:51.3

12:13/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KIERSTEN WELLS

844

21

100

25:34.1

25:34.1

8:15/M

2

COURTNEY DEWITT

931

20

171

29:27.0

29:27.0

9:30/M

3

MICHELLE JOHNSON

645

24

176

29:49.2

29:49.2

9:37/M

4

CHRISTINA OHARA

742

25

183

30:22.3

30:22.3

9:48/M

5

KERISE RIDINGER

778

26

184

30:22.5

30:22.5

9:48/M

6

DANIELLE REED

770

20

194

31:13.5

31:13.5

10:04/M

7

RENEE YAUARI

876

26

219

33:31.3

33:31.3

10:49/M

8

NICOLE MARTIN

877

25

224

34:20.2

34:20.2

11:05/M

9

ASHLEIGH HANDLEY

611

26

295

45:16.9

45:16.9

14:36/M

10

STEPHANIE PARCEL

746

27

299

46:10.8

46:10.8

14:54/M

11

PATRICIA SUKSTA

819

28

305

49:22.0

49:22.0

15:55/M

12

ALI HEFFRON DENTON

860

25

316

1:03:17.6

1:03:17.6

20:25/M

13

MEAGAN BUTLER DENTON

861

21

317

1:03:18.3

1:03:18.3

20:25/M

14

DURRAE BUTLER

928

23

318

1:03:20.8

1:03:20.8

20:26/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHANTAL HALLDORSON

605

37

61

23:28.2

23:28.2

7:34/M

2

BRONWEN ZILMER

1005

35

71

23:58.8

23:58.8

7:44/M

3

REBECCA CONSTANTINO HIGHLAND VILLAGE

890

31

81

24:33.7

24:33.7

7:55/M

4

JESSICA GRIESEMER

600

30

98

25:15.5

25:15.5

8:09/M

5

HEATHER MEINER

704

36

103

25:53.2

25:53.2

8:21/M

6

ANDREA MUŅOZ

724

30

111

26:26.9

26:26.9

8:32/M

7

KATE GRIBBON LEWISVILLE

923

34

117

27:08.6

27:08.6

8:45/M

8

JOANNE MILLS

717

37

128

27:47.7

27:47.7

8:58/M

9

ERIN HAISLETT

914

33

130

27:56.8

27:56.8

9:01/M

10

CHRISTI CELONE

547

38

132

27:59.3

27:59.3

9:02/M

11

LAURA MANES

940

34

133

28:01.4

28:01.4

9:02/M

12

MISSY PHIPPS

752

37

139

28:19.6

28:19.6

9:08/M

13

GINNIE PAPEN

745

31

166

29:12.3

29:12.3

9:25/M

14

EMILY HINSON

628

36

189

30:59.4

30:59.4

10:00/M

15

TONYA HOWELL

633

37

201

32:07.3

32:07.3

10:22/M

16

TRACI PREECE

761

38

212

32:51.4

32:51.4

10:36/M

17

TRACY HANSEN

614

37

213

32:52.5

32:52.5

10:36/M

18

JEN HAIR

604

36

236

35:49.1

35:49.1

11:33/M

19

SARAH HANNAH

613

31

239

35:51.5

35:51.5

11:34/M

20

URSULA AMERINE

507

36

240

35:55.2

35:55.2

11:35/M

21

ALICE COE

555

36

242

36:01.0

36:01.0

11:37/M

22

CEISA FURIX

880

39

243

36:14.7

36:14.7

11:41/M

23

RHONDA SHERRER LAWTON

884

37

251

37:49.0

37:49.0

12:12/M

24

ERIN WALTERS

838

34

256

38:16.6

38:16.6

12:21/M

25

JENNIFER TURNER

827

32

258

38:49.9

38:49.9

12:31/M

26

KARR SMITH

802

33

260

38:56.3

38:56.3

12:34/M

27

HOLLY BRANDT

531

39

262

39:08.1

39:08.1

12:37/M

28

DALENE WOOD FLOWER MOUND

882

30

264

39:59.5

39:59.5

12:54/M

29

LISA MILLER

715

35

269

41:04.7

41:04.7

13:15/M

30

JENN THOMPSON GRAPEVINE

902

39

273

41:18.0

41:18.0

13:19/M

31

MELISSA ESPINOZA

585

35

276

41:41.3

41:41.3

13:27/M

32

KELLY CASAREZ

546

39

279

42:21.5

42:21.5

13:40/M

33

APRIL ROOS

912

36

281

42:48.3

42:48.3

13:48/M

34

ERIN DUNN

578

39

282

42:53.1

42:53.1

13:50/M

35

CHRISTINE MCMAHON

702

32

284

42:54.3

42:54.3

13:50/M

36

ELIZABETH JONES

647

30

285

43:01.4

43:01.4

13:53/M

37

MELISA BYRON

542

37

288

43:41.7

43:41.7

14:05/M

38

CHRISTY CRAWSHAW

556

39

303

47:46.7

47:46.7

15:25/M

39

APRIL MCCLARNON HIGHLAND VILLAGE

888

35

314

56:53.9

56:53.9

18:21/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BOBBIE MOATES

718

44

45

21:38.3

21:38.3

6:59/M

2

NICOLE WALLACE

837

41

87

24:54.7

24:54.7

8:02/M

3

BECKY OGLE

741

44

91

25:00.8

25:00.8

8:04/M

4

JAMIE NORMAN

734

45

99

25:18.1

25:18.1

8:10/M

5

KAREN SOMOANO

806

43

107

26:09.3

26:09.3

8:26/M

6

MELINDA LAUER

672

46

119

27:11.8

27:11.8

8:46/M

7

SUSANNE STROMQUIST HIGHLAND VILLAGE

865

49

144

28:30.7

28:30.7

9:12/M

8

DONA WAGNER HIGHLAND VILLAGE

904

45

155

28:48.9

28:48.9

9:17/M

9

KARMEN MCCLAIN

696

45

173

29:34.4

29:34.4

9:32/M

10

LINDA ARMSTRONG

508

42

175

29:43.8

29:43.8

9:35/M

11

JEANA QUINTANA

763

47

177

29:49.4

29:49.4

9:37/M

12

CHRISTI HARBIN

932

41

178

29:53.0

29:53.0

9:38/M

13

HEATHER MILAM

712

45

190

31:01.6

31:01.6

10:00/M

14

JANE MCCARTHY

694

45

191

31:03.1

31:03.1

10:01/M

15

SHANNON NORRIS

735

44

193

31:13.0

31:13.0

10:04/M

16

JULIE NOVAIS

739

47

204

32:18.6

32:18.6

10:25/M

17

ANGELA DANNER

566

40

211

32:42.5

32:42.5

10:33/M

18

CARREN SMRSTIK

803

41

215

33:06.7

33:06.7

10:41/M

19

SHARON LOWE

682

44

220

33:35.8

33:35.8

10:50/M

20

MELISSA HILL

627

42

223

34:15.5

34:15.5

11:03/M

21

DOMINICA WALKER

835

49

226

34:23.0

34:23.0

11:05/M

22

JILL BALBONI

515

49

238

35:51.4

35:51.4

11:34/M

23

DANA HUCKABEE

636

45

244

36:17.4

36:17.4

11:42/M

24

LORRAINE MORRIS

721

45

245

36:18.8

36:18.8

11:43/M

25

MELANIE VOTRAIN

833

40

247

37:37.3

37:37.3

12:08/M

26

CHERYL JOHNSON

642

42

248

37:43.9

37:43.9

12:10/M

27

CAMI NISWONGER

732

42

266

40:13.8

40:13.8

12:58/M

28

HEATHER SLACK

798

40

268

41:02.9

41:02.9

13:14/M

29

SUSAN DAVIS

897

48

275

41:36.0

41:36.0

13:25/M

30

TERESA SCOGGINS

792

43

278

42:10.6

42:10.6

13:36/M

31

HEIDI DAY

569

45

289

43:58.0

43:58.0

14:11/M

32

TAMMY LAYMANCE

674

41

293

45:04.2

45:04.2

14:32/M

33

STACY SCHIEVER FLOWER MOUND

863

42

297

45:54.7

45:54.7

14:48/M

34

CAROL DABNER

561

44

304

48:08.6

48:08.6

15:32/M

35

LINDA SEPANEK

793

47

306

49:22.1

49:22.1

15:55/M

36

KERRY JAMES

639

41

311

51:43.2

51:43.2

16:41/M

37

DANIELLE LALLY

669

48

315

57:42.8

57:42.8

18:37/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SILKE JONES

648

52

83

24:36.5

24:36.5

7:56/M

2

SUSAN RAITHEL

766

50

113

26:30.2

26:30.2

8:33/M

3

CATHERINE MUELLER

722

52

123

27:24.9

27:24.9

8:50/M

4

BLANE ROBINSON

941

52

125

27:34.3

27:34.3

8:54/M

5

HEIDI LOEWINSOHN

937

54

134

28:02.1

28:02.1

9:03/M

6

VIRGINIA GREEN

896

54

168

29:20.5

29:20.5

9:28/M

7

KATE CONKLIN

868

52

181

30:10.8

30:10.8

9:44/M

8

KATHY LESLIE

678

59

185

30:26.4

30:26.4

9:49/M

9

WINNIE WAT

839

58

188

30:57.2

30:57.2

9:59/M

10

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS

866

55

221

33:43.2

33:43.2

10:53/M

11

EMILIE WHITE

846

54

222

33:53.7

33:53.7

10:56/M

12

AUDREY WORD

854

52

229

35:05.2

35:05.2

11:19/M

13

KAREN DUBAN HIGHLAND VILLAGE

857

53

257

38:18.2

38:18.2

12:21/M

14

SHIRLEY WAGNER

834

50

259

38:55.7

38:55.7

12:33/M

15

CHERYL WHITE IRVING

903

50

267

40:33.9

40:33.9

13:05/M

16

GINGER ODLE

740

59

271

41:09.8

41:09.8

13:16/M

17

GAY AURINGER

511

53

286

43:17.2

43:17.2

13:58/M

18

ANN EARLEY

579

56

287

43:28.2

43:28.2

14:01/M

19

PEGGY SNYDER

804

57

300

46:22.1

46:22.1

14:57/M

20

KATE MCCAULEY

695

50

309

51:10.8

51:10.8

16:30/M

21

MAGGIE BUTLER

541

56

319

1:10:33.7

1:10:33.7

22:45/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DIANE SMITH

801

60

208

32:27.4

32:27.4

10:28/M

2

DEBBIE BRAUN

533

60

210

32:38.5

32:38.5

10:32/M

3

SHERRY ROBINSON

910

73

218

33:24.3

33:24.3

10:46/M

4

JOSETTE GIVENS

596

64

274

41:25.6

41:25.6

13:22/M

5

CINDY CRAWSHAW

557

68

302

47:46.5

47:46.5

15:25/M

6

MICHELE STEIGLEDER

812

60

312

51:47.1

51:47.1

16:42/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LOGAN HENDRIX FLOWER MOUND

892

15

1

16:11.7

16:11.7

5:13/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BILL STONE HIGHLAND VILLAGE

893

49

11

18:25.3

18:25.3

5:56/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CARTER REED

769

10

28

20:32.1

20:32.1

6:37/M

2

LUKE HAMBRICK

608

9

36

21:07.9

21:07.9

6:49/M

3

JOSEPH TILLER

823

10

38

21:18.8

21:18.8

6:52/M

4

ASHER LESLIE

676

8

42

21:30.9

21:30.9

6:56/M

5

BARRETT BOOKOUT

527

10

43

21:36.4

21:36.4

6:58/M

6

ERIK HALLDORSON

606

9

55

22:55.1

22:55.1

7:24/M

7

ANDREW HAMBRICK

607

8

56

23:06.5

23:06.5

7:27/M

8

COULTER MAKSON

927

9

70

23:57.4

23:57.4

7:44/M

9

COLLIER MERSHON

708

10

77

24:18.6

24:18.6

7:50/M

10

ELIJAH LESLIE

677

10

105

26:08.3

26:08.3

8:26/M

11

BRANT PITTMAN

754

8

114

26:34.8

26:34.8

8:34/M

12

RAM PRASANNA

759

10

121

27:17.1

27:17.1

8:48/M

13

TRUTH CLEVENGER

554

10

122

27:23.3

27:23.3

8:50/M

14

JACK REED

771

10

131

27:58.0

27:58.0

9:01/M

15

TYLER DAWSON

568

9

146

28:33.5

28:33.5

9:13/M

16

JUSTIN MILLER

714

10

147

28:35.6

28:35.6

9:13/M

17

JACK BERRY

523

9

172

29:32.6

29:32.6

9:32/M

18

CHRISTIAN ESPINOZA HIGHLAND VILLAGE

905

10

186

30:30.2

30:30.2

9:50/M

19

SCOUT FARDA

924

9

187

30:30.3

30:30.3

9:50/M

20

DAN HAIR

603

10

196

31:17.0

31:17.0

10:05/M

21

QUINCY DABNER

563

10

235

35:37.3

35:37.3

11:29/M

22

NATHAN MCCLARNON HIGHLAND VILLAGE

886

8

291

44:18.3

44:18.3

14:17/M

23

ZACHARY MCCLARNON HIGHLAND VILLAGE

887

10

308

51:06.5

51:06.5

16:29/M

24

NICHOLAS MCCLARNON HIGHLAND VILLAGE

885

8

313

56:53.7

56:53.7

18:21/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

COLLIN JOHNSON

643

12

20

19:46.2

19:46.2

6:23/M

2

CARTER MOATES

719

11

21

19:56.6

19:56.6

6:26/M

3

NICHOLAS WILLIAMS

852

11

35

21:04.3

21:04.3

6:48/M

4

CHRISTIAN MARSH

687

11

39

21:25.2

21:25.2

6:55/M

5

CADE BAUMANN

518

11

44

21:37.0

21:37.0

6:58/M

6

WILL KLINGMAN

654

11

68

23:46.7

23:46.7

7:40/M

7

CARSON PERRY

749

11

73

23:59.5

23:59.5

7:44/M

8

ALEX KUCENSKI

662

11

93

25:07.8

25:07.8

8:06/M

9

CARTER WELLS

840

11

162

29:05.4

29:05.4

9:23/M

10

MATTHEW LAUER

671

11

165

29:12.1

29:12.1

9:25/M

11

BRYCE BALRMAUX

922

12

180

30:07.9

30:07.9

9:43/M

12

RICHARD JAMES

640

11

241

35:56.0

35:56.0

11:35/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BRADY STEELE

811

14

9

17:53.5

17:53.5

5:46/M

2

TYLER JENNINGS

641

13

12

18:58.2

18:58.2

6:07/M

3

TOMMY DUNKLE

576

13

14

19:06.3

19:06.3

6:10/M

4

ZACH VINEYARD

832

13

15

19:14.4

19:14.4

6:12/M

5

ALEC BLAIR

525

13

17

19:21.2

19:21.2

6:15/M

6

ANDREW DUFFY

575

13

18

19:30.3

19:30.3

6:17/M

7

MATTHIAS HAMBRICK

609

13

23

20:10.6

20:10.6

6:30/M

8

DAVID ROQUEBERT

783

13

24

20:12.9

20:12.9

6:31/M

9

NOAH RAY

873

13

51

22:20.6

22:20.6

7:12/M

10

ALEX WILLIAMS

849

14

52

22:31.9

22:31.9

7:16/M

11

DANIEL BAUTISTA

870

13

60

23:18.9

23:18.9

7:31/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SHANE MURRAY

725

17

2

16:46.1

16:46.1

5:25/M

2

LUKE PAGE

875

15

3

16:58.2

16:58.2

5:28/M

3

DREW SANDERSON

787

15

4

17:01.8

17:01.8

5:29/M

4

BENJAMIN REED

768

15

5

17:20.7

17:20.7

5:35/M

5

ADAM STEELE

810

16

7

17:31.1

17:31.1

5:39/M

6

JOHN SHIRK

797

17

8

17:35.4

17:35.4

5:40/M

7

MATTHEW THANER

820

17

10

18:06.6

18:06.6

5:50/M

8

CHRIS SHIRK

796

17

19

19:41.3

19:41.3

6:21/M

9

TANNER LYON

683

17

27

20:27.7

20:27.7

6:36/M

10

MARK KWIATKOWSKI

668

17

31

20:43.4

20:43.4

6:41/M

11

ALEX RAITHEL

764

17

58

23:13.1

23:13.1

7:29/M

12

MATTHEW DAY

571

15

59

23:13.4

23:13.4

7:29/M

13

THOMAS LAUER

673

15

62

23:30.4

23:30.4

7:35/M

14

GARRETT TEUBNER CORINTH

907

17

90

25:00.3

25:00.3

8:04/M

15

TREVOR MOORE

909

18

95

25:10.7

25:10.7

8:07/M

16

LOGAN CONKLIN

869

17

127

27:41.9

27:41.9

8:56/M

17

JEFFREY MOSES

908

18

154

28:47.5

28:47.5

9:17/M

18

CHRISTIAN SCHRONIC SHADY SHORES

906

19

160

28:57.0

28:57.0

9:20/M

19

JACOB HENRY

919

19

200

32:02.9

32:02.9

10:20/M

20

CHARLES KINSWORTHY

872

16

232

35:21.7

35:21.7

11:24/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARK BENNING

522

25

16

19:15.5

19:15.5

6:13/M

2

JAMES BIELAMOWICZ CEDAR HILL

920

21

46

21:44.0

21:44.0

7:01/M

3

ASHTON BALDWIN

934

24

66

23:44.8

23:44.8

7:39/M

4

WILLIAM BIELAMOWICZ CEDAR HILL

918

24

74

24:12.8

24:12.8

7:48/M

5

THOMAS ANDERSON HIGHLAND VILLAGE

891

26

82

24:34.4

24:34.4

7:55/M

6

JASON HOWARD

630

29

84

24:43.4

24:43.4

7:58/M

7

JASON ARNOLD

510

27

152

28:41.3

28:41.3

9:15/M

8

WESTON TURNER

828

28

153

28:44.9

28:44.9

9:16/M

9

STEPHEN BURNETT

538

29

179

29:54.5

29:54.5

9:39/M

10

MICHAEL ROMASZEWSKI

782

20

199

31:56.3

31:56.3

10:18/M

11

JACOB MUNER

935

27

280

42:40.9

42:40.9

13:46/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARKKU TOIVIAINEN

825

38

6

17:21.6

17:21.6

5:36/M

2

ERIK GRONBERG

601

35

32

20:47.2

20:47.2

6:42/M

3

MATT CELONE

549

36

41

21:28.0

21:28.0

6:55/M

4

TREVOR SHAW

794

32

50

22:08.6

22:08.6

7:08/M

5

RYAN RUSSELL

786

38

63

23:32.4

23:32.4

7:35/M

6

STEPHEN WALL

836

33

76

24:15.9

24:15.9

7:49/M

7

GREG KLINGMAN

653

39

80

24:31.9

24:31.9

7:55/M

8

JAY HOENWASSE

898

33

126

27:39.4

27:39.4

8:55/M

9

STEVE SHERRER LAWTON

883

34

141

28:20.7

28:20.7

9:08/M

10

BRANDON MILLER

713

37

148

28:35.8

28:35.8

9:13/M

11

JOSEPH WHITE

847

38

156

28:50.6

28:50.6

9:18/M

12

DUSTIN ROBESON

779

33

158

28:55.4

28:55.4

9:20/M

13

JEFF MALCUIT HIGHLAND VILLAGE

921

37

161

29:00.6

29:00.6

9:21/M

14

JASON PREECE

760

38

169

29:24.1

29:24.1

9:29/M

15

MATT DEWITT

930

31

234

35:30.9

35:30.9

11:27/M

16

MARK HANNAH

612

32

237

35:51.3

35:51.3

11:34/M

17

DAN DUNN

577

38

283

42:53.9

42:53.9

13:50/M

18

JONATHAN FEDRI

587

33

298

46:10.8

46:10.8

14:54/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KEVIN LYONS

684

44

22

20:01.6

20:01.6

6:27/M

2

ROBERT ARRUDA

894

45

26

20:25.0

20:25.0

6:35/M

3

STEVEN RAYCHAEL

933

49

48

21:52.2

21:52.2

7:03/M

4

ROB KUCENSKI

664

41

57

23:10.1

23:10.1

7:28/M

5

WILLIAM SHIPP

795

47

75

24:15.1

24:15.1

7:49/M

6

BRIAN PHILLIPS

867

42

85

24:49.2

24:49.2

8:00/M

7

BRIAN STOCK

815

41

92

25:02.7

25:02.7

8:05/M

8

ALEX RODRIGUEZ

780

42

101

25:42.7

25:42.7

8:17/M

9

BILL BLACKSHEAR

939

43

102

25:51.0

25:51.0

8:20/M

10

BEAU MOON

879

44

109

26:21.8

26:21.8

8:30/M

11

CHARLES MILLS

716

46

110

26:22.3

26:22.3

8:30/M

12

WILLIAM CAIN

543

42

115

26:40.0

26:40.0

8:36/M

13

ART BRADLEY

938

42

120

27:12.8

27:12.8

8:46/M

14

CRAIG ASKEN

899

44

124

27:30.0

27:30.0

8:52/M

15

STEVE KUZMICH

667

41

135

28:03.2

28:03.2

9:03/M

16

NATE MCCLAIN

698

46

136

28:07.0

28:07.0

9:04/M

17

JAY HUNSUCKER HIGHLAND VILLAGE

862

40

138

28:14.4

28:14.4

9:06/M

18

DAVID DAWSON

567

40

145

28:33.4

28:33.4

9:13/M

19

CHARLES CRUMP

559

47

149

28:36.4

28:36.4

9:14/M

20

BRIAN BRAZEAL BARTONVILLE

859

45

151

28:40.1

28:40.1

9:15/M

21

RUARK MERSHON

711

44

157

28:51.0

28:51.0

9:18/M

22

MIKE TAGARAS

900

46

163

29:06.7

29:06.7

9:23/M

23

BLAKE STONE

816

43

170

29:25.6

29:25.6

9:29/M

24

VINCE CLEMENS

553

44

198

31:46.4

31:46.4

10:15/M

25

CHIP HOWELL

631

40

203

32:11.3

32:11.3

10:23/M

26

ERIC EDWARDS

580

48

206

32:24.1

32:24.1

10:27/M

27

JEFF WELLS

842

41

207

32:27.3

32:27.3

10:28/M

28

TODD ALMOND

506

47

214

32:58.3

32:58.3

10:38/M

29

DARRELL JOHNSON

644

44

225

34:22.0

34:22.0

11:05/M

30

STEVE POSTON

757

44

230

35:05.5

35:05.5

11:19/M

31

THOMAS WELLS

845

48

231

35:18.0

35:18.0

11:23/M

32

ED MCGARRY

700

44

250

37:47.6

37:47.6

12:11/M

33

JOHN GILBERTI

594

49

253

38:08.0

38:08.0

12:18/M

34

EDWARD BALBONI

514

47

277

41:44.9

41:44.9

13:28/M

35

MIKE MCCLARNON HIGHLAND VILLAGE

889

40

292

44:24.8

44:24.8

14:19/M

36

SHANE PHILLIPS

751

48

301

46:55.9

46:55.9

15:08/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MURRAY OLMSTEAD

913

52

30

20:34.4

20:34.4

6:38/M

2

PAUL GOESS

929

53

40

21:26.5

21:26.5

6:55/M

3

SCOTT JONES

944

52

69

23:52.5

23:52.5

7:42/M

4

GEORGE BRAATEN

529

53

78

24:19.7

24:19.7

7:51/M

5

KEN POYNTER

758

51

89

24:58.4

24:58.4

8:03/M

6

JACK HAVANAGH

911

56

96

25:13.2

25:13.2

8:08/M

7

JOHN NOVAIS

738

50

106

26:09.3

26:09.3

8:26/M

8

KEN HUGHES

637

52

140

28:19.9

28:19.9

9:08/M

9

BRYAN SOLOMON

805

57

150

28:37.3

28:37.3

9:14/M

10

JEFF RAITHEL

765

54

159

28:56.5

28:56.5

9:20/M

11

EARL HILL

626

56

182

30:13.0

30:13.0

9:45/M

12

ROSS BLAIR

526

51

192

31:04.4

31:04.4

10:01/M

13

RON HODGES

629

58

216

33:08.9

33:08.9

10:41/M

14

MARC REYNOLDS

776

51

217

33:13.7

33:13.7

10:43/M

15

FRANK VAUGHAN

831

53

228

34:48.4

34:48.4

11:14/M

16

JESSE DRIVER

573

52

255

38:15.0

38:15.0

12:20/M

17

DOUGLAS BRANDT

530

53

261

39:07.8

39:07.8

12:37/M

18

JOHN BUTLER

540

55

290

44:01.1

44:01.1

14:12/M

19

ROBERT HERSPERGER

623

54

294

45:08.9

45:08.9

14:34/M

20

STEVE HEDGPETH

619

50

296

45:17.0

45:17.0

14:36/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

STEPHEN BROWN

536

65

137

28:08.4

28:08.4

9:05/M

2

DAVE BRAUN

874

63

209

32:34.5

32:34.5

10:30/M

3

KEN GREEN

895

63

263

39:54.2

39:54.2

12:52/M

4

MICHAEL GILBERTI

595

72

272

41:15.4

41:15.4

13:18/M

5

TIMOTHY HOWELL

632

63

307

49:41.3

49:41.3

16:02/M

6

LEONARD SANTOPADRE

789

68

310

51:17.8

51:17.8

16:33/M